Championnat 56 - dimanche 29/10/2017

                   VANNES:salle des fêtes de SENE ( 100 places)

2 parties 14h00 et 16h30 Droit d’inscription: 10 Euros

Inscriptions:

Françoise HEMON LAURENS  francoise.hemon-laurens@wanadoo.fr

                                          02 97 47 25 54

 

Liste alphabétique - 80 inscriptions au 21/10/2017

34   ABRARD Claudine V 5A S02
72   AIT BACHIR Myriam S 7 S10
A01   ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02
A05   ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02
55   BAMDE Marie-Armelle V 5C S25
53   BENARD Danielle V 5C V07
35   BERTON Danièle D 5A S29
70   BEVE  Beatrice   7 S23
47   BOUDET Andrée D 5B S23
57   BOURDOULOUS Evelyne V 5D S30
45   BRETT Michèle D 5B S02
32   BROSSET Marie-Paule S 5A S02
27   CARDIN Josiane D 5A S02
36   CARRETERO Claudine V 5A S29
A04   CATREVAUX Marie-Thérèse D 5A S02
18   CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09
44   COLIN Annie V 5B S29
59   DANIOUX Danièle V 6A S29
21   DE MARCHI Dominique S 4C S29
64   DECATOIRE Ghislaine S 6A S29
2   DOUCET Martine V 2B S02
58   DUBUT Florence S 5D S30
26   DUBUT Olivier S 5A S30
22   GAUTHIER Nicolas S 4C S02
69   GLOTIN Hélène D 6A S02
61   GONNET Christian D 6A S07
4   GONNET Marie-Claire D 3A S07
65   GONTIER Christine S 6A S29
8   GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02
41   GOURMELIN Annick V 5B S25
16   GUILLEMOT Marie-Colette D 4C S19
39   HELLAUDAIS Christiane D 5B S23
17   HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 4C S02
38   JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02
33   JULLION Annie D 5A S02
43   KERZAON Solange V 5B S25
15   LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02
24   LE CARRET Christiane S 4D S26
11   LE COZ Marie D 4A S29
67   LE FALHER Danielle V 6A S09
52   LE GAL Annick D 5C S26
23   LE GAL Marie-Yvonne V 4D S26
6   LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10
A03   LE GUERN Yveline V 4D S02
28   LE MEITOUR Maryline V 5A S26
56   LE MENTEC Marie-Claire D 5D S26
54   LE NOZACH Bernard V 5C S26
14   LE NY Michelle V 4B S07
9   LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07
A06   LE PESQUER Anne-Marie D 5B S02
42   LE TALLEC Monique D 5B S07
12   LECACHER Joël D 4A S23
48   LECACHER Roselyne D 5C S23
10   LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07
71   L'HONNEN Pierre   7 S02
60   LORCY Lucien D 6A S26
5   MARQUER Louisette V 3A S19
20   MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4C S23
30   MEREL Claudine S 5A S02
A02   MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne D 4B S29
62   MONTBROUSSOUS Anne S 6A S01
29   MORICE Chantal V 5A S19
13   OLIVIER Denise V 4A S02
7   PAPAZIAN Georges D 3B S07
50   PARCOLLET Jean-Claude V 5C S10
46   PARCOLLET Joëlle V 5B S09
49   PEDRONO Danielle V 5C S19
3   PEDRONO Roger V 3A S19
37   RANTY Marie-Claude D 5A S29
A08   RIOU Jacqueline D 6A S29
25   ROBIN Colette V 5A S26
1   ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02
66   ROUSSEL Jean-Philippe V 6A S29
31   SEVENO Sylviane V 5A S25
51   SPITZ Jacqueline V 5C S29
63   THEAUDIN Cécile V 6A S25
40   THEBAULT Simone D 5B S23
A07   VALY Mariannick D 5D S02
19   VARELA Marie-Renée V 4C S25
68   YANN Simone V 6A S02